arrow-rotatearrow-rotatearrow-iconbook-openbooking-calendarcalendarcheckered-flagchevroncogcloseexternal-linkfacebook-logoflaming-wheelgoogle-logohamburger-menuinformationinstagram-logokart-from-abovemastercard-logominusphoneplaypluspresentpublic-transportsafety-coneshopping-cart-iconspeedometersteering-wheelstopwatchticktrack-and-flagtrafic-lightstrophytwitter-logovisa-logovs

Mon - Wed 9am - 9pm

Thur - Sun 9am - 10pm

There are no items in your cart.

Total $0
Checkout now

Overall standings

2017 Rapid Finance League Cup

Team Ladder

  1. 1.
    DRIVING MISS DAISY 40 points
  2. 2.
    TRINITY RACING 29 points
  3. 3.
    SECOND TIMERS 29 points
  4. 4.
    ELEVENSIES 26 points
  5. 5.
    TEAM ELITE 26 points
  6. 6.
    TEAM IVAN 15 points

Driver Ladder

  1. 1.
    Alex Lee Trinity Racing 10 points
  2. 2.
    Simon Arnold Second Timers 10 points
  3. 3.
    Michael Gandi Driving Miss Daisy 10 points
  4. 4.
    Casey Mold Team Elite 9 points
  5. 5.
    Alex Gilmore Elevensies 9 points
  6. 6.
    David Rees Driving Miss Daisy 9 points
  7. 7.
    Ben Ranson Trinity Racing 8 points
  8. 8.
    VD Frayne Second Timers 8 points
  9. 9.
    Richard John Driving Miss Daisy 8 points
  10. 10.
    Jamie Russell Team Elite 7 points
  11. 11.
    Douglas Russell Elevensies 7 points
  12. 12.
    Russell Kennedy Driving Miss Daisy 7 points
  13. 13.
    SK Rezza Trinity Racing 6 points
  14. 14.
    Nathan Pannunzio Second Timers 6 points
  15. 15.
    Dean Hemingway Driving Miss Daisy 6 points
  16. 16.
    Andrew Hall Team Elite 5 points
  17. 17.
    Cory Bridge Elevensies 5 points
  18. 18.
    Gavin Fitzpatrick Team Ivan 5 points
  19. 19.
    Maruf Ahmed Team Elite 4 points
  20. 20.
    Anna Bainbridge Elevensies 4 points
  21. 21.
    Michael Sala Team Ivan 4 points
  22. 22.
    Rob Watkins Trinity Racing 3 points
  23. 23.
    Dean Dell Second Timers 3 points
  24. 24.
    Ivan Vanis Team Ivan 3 points
  25. 25.
    Michael Lynch Trinity Racing 2 points
  26. 26.
    Adrian De Fazio Second Timers 2 points
  27. 27.
    Sean Morganti Team Ivan 2 points
  28. 28.
    Liuey Tai-Fay Team Elite 1 points
  29. 29.
    Domeinic Nardo Elevensies 1 points
  30. 30.
    Andrew Fuimaono Team Ivan 1 points

Fastest Laps

  1. 1.
    Casey Mold Team Elite 38.65 secs
  2. 2.
    Viv Dilkes-frayne Second Timers 38.691 secs
  3. 3.
    Simon Arnold Second Timers 38.726 secs
  4. 4.
    Jamie Russell Team Elite 38.945 secs
  5. 5.
    Richard John Driving Miss Daisy 39.056 secs
  6. 6.
    Andrew Hall Team Elite 39.095 secs
  7. 7.
    Michael Gangi Driving Miss Daisy 39.097 secs
  8. 8.
    Nathan Pannunzio Second Timers 39.132 secs
  9. 9.
    David Rees Driving Miss Daisy 39.17 secs
  10. 10.
    Alexander Gilmore Elevensies 39.234 secs

Book a practice session

Racing technique a little rusty? Book your team a League Cup practice session.

OR

Get the edge with team coaching

Call us on (03) 9360 5005 for more information