arrow-rotatearrow-rotatearrow-iconbook-openbooking-calendarcalendarcheckered-flagchevroncogcloseexternal-linkfacebook-logoflaming-wheelgoogle-logohamburger-menuinformationinstagram-logokart-from-abovemastercard-logominusphoneplaypluspresentpublic-transportsafety-coneshopping-cart-iconspeedometersteering-wheelstopwatchticktrack-and-flagtrafic-lightstrophytwitter-logovisa-logovs

Mon - Wed 9am - 9pm

Thur - Sun 9am - 10pm

There are no items in your cart.

Total $0
Checkout now

Competition Fixtures and Results

League Cup 1

Round 1 Wednesday 22nd June

  1. CAVY RACING

    31

    6:30pm

    DRAFTWISE

    24

  2. FIRST TIMERS

    40

    7:00pm

    GTW

    15

  3. TEAM FORD

    22

    7:30pm

    DMISSDAISY

    33

  4. VTEC KICKS IN

    15

    8:00pm

    THE LEFTOVERS

    40

  5. SEEKER VROMAS

    36

    8:30pm

    LIVE WRONG

    19

  6. THE BIG PRIX

    16

    9:00pm

    BAZINGAS

    39

Round 2 Wednesday 6th July

  1. GTW

    29

    6:30pm

    CAVY RACING

    26

  2. DMISSDAISY

    33

    7:00pm

    DRAFTWISE

    22

  3. THE LEFTOVERS

    21

    7:30pm

    FIRST TIMERS

    34

  4. THE BIG PRIX

    21

    8:00pm

    SEEKER VROMAS

    34

  5. BAZINGAS

    38

    8:30pm

    VTEC KICKS IN

    17

  6. LIVE WRONG

    21

    9:00pm

    TEAM FORD

    34

Round 3 Wednesday 3rd August

  1. CAVY RACING

    24

    6:30pm

    DMISSDAISY

    31

  2. GTW

    21

    7:00pm

    THE LEFTOVERS

    34

  3. DRAFTWISE

    27

    7:30pm

    LIVE WRONG

    28

  4. FIRST TIMERS

    38

    8:00pm

    BAZINGAS

    17

  5. TEAM FORD

    30

    8:30pm

    THE BIG PRIX

    25

  6. VTEC KICKS IN

    20

    9:00pm

    SEEKER VROMAS

    35

Round 4 Wednesday 7th September

  1. THE LEFTOVERS

    34

    6:30pm

    CAVY RACING

    21

  2. LIVE WRONG

    15

    7:00pm

    DMISSDAISY

    40

  3. BAZINGAS

    40

    7:30pm

    GTW

    15

  4. THE BIG PRIX

    15

    8:00pm

    DRAFTWISE

    40

  5. SEEKER VROMAS

    24

    8:30pm

    FIRST TIMERS

    32

  6. VTEC KICKS IN

    21

    9:00pm

    TEAM FORD

    34

Round 5 Wednesday 5th October

  1. CAVY RACING

    35

    6:30pm

    LIVE WRONG

    20

  2. THE LEFTOVERS

    33

    7:00pm

    BAZINGAS

    22

  3. DMISSDAISY

    37

    7:30pm

    THE BIG PRIX

    18

  4. GTW

    16

    8:00pm

    SEEKER VROMAS

    39

  5. DRAFTWISE

    28

    8:30pm

    VTEC KICKS IN

    27

  6. FIRST TIMERS

    30

    9:00pm

    TEAM FORD

    25

Finals Night Wednesday 26th October

  1. DMISSDAISY

    21

    8:00pm

    THE LEFTOVERS

    34

  2. FIRST TIMERS

    29

    8:30pm

    SEEKER VROMAS

    26

  3. FIRST TIMERS

    32

    9:00pm

    THE LEFTOVERS

    23

Book a practice session

Racing technique a little rusty? Book your team a League Cup practice session.

OR

Get the edge with team coaching

Call us on (03) 9360 5005 for more information